1 Подгруппа |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | Таврия | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 30:9 | 21 | 28 | +6=4-0 20:5 | = 2 14 2 |
2 | Шахтер (Д) | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 31:10 | 21 | 26 | +7=2-1 18:7 | = 1 8 1 |
3 | Черноморец (О) | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 25 | +6=3-1 15:5 | + 1 1 5 |
4 | Торпедо (З) | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 19 | +3=3-4 13:13 | + 1 2 1 |
5 | Металлург (З) | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 18 | +3=2-5 11:14 | - 2 3 2 |
6 | Карпаты | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | 16 | +4=2-4 11:9 | + 2 3 2 |
7 | Кремень | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 16 | +2=4-4 13:18 | - 2 4 2 |
8 | Нива (Вн) | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | 14 | +4=3-3 14:14 | + 2 4 2 |
9 | СК Николаев | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | 10 | +1=2-7 7:20 | - 1 5 1 |
10 | Темп (Ш) | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9:34 | -25 | 8 | +1=1-8 5:22 | - 1 9 1 |
2 Подгруппа |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | Динамо (К) | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 31:13 | 18 | 30 | +8=1-1 19:8 | + 1 1 7 |
2 | Днепр | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 26:15 | 11 | 23 | +7=1-2 17:8 | = 1 4 1 |
3 | Металлист | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 21 | +5=2-3 10:9 | - 1 1 3 |
4 | Нива (Тр) | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 21 | +5=2-3 11:9 | + 2 2 3 |
5 | Волынь | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 24:21 | 3 | 18 | +4=1-5 14:13 | + 1 2 1 |
6 | Буковина | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 17:16 | 1 | 18 | +3=1-6 8:11 | - 3 3 9 |
7 | Заря (Л) | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | 17 | +3=4-3 12:13 | = 1 3 1 |
8 | Нефтяник (А) | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | 13 | +2=1-7 8:21 | - 1 1 5 |
9 | Прикарпатье | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9:18 | -9 | 12 | +2=2-6 8:12 | - 1 2 1 |
10 | СК Одесса | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 15:32 | -17 | 7 | +3=0-7 12:18 | + 1 1 11 |
За 3 место |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | Днепр | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 2 | +1=0-0 3:2 | + 1 1 1 |
2 | Шахтер (Д) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | +0=0-1 2:3 | - 1 1 1 |
За 1 место |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | Таврия | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 2 | +1=0-0 1:0 | + 1 1 1 |
2 | Динамо (К) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | +0=0-1 0:1 | - 1 1 1 |
Итоговые показатели |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | Таврия | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 31:9 | 22 | 30 | +7=3-0 20:4 | + 1 15 1 |
2 | Динамо (К) | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 31:14 | 17 | 30 | +7=1-2 17:9 | - 1 1 8 |
3 | Днепр | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 29:17 | 12 | 25 | +7=1-2 19:10 | + 1 5 1 |
4 | Шахтер (Д) | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 33:13 | 20 | 26 | +6=2-2 18:10 | - 1 2 1 |
5 | Черноморец (О) | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 25 | +6=3-1 15:5 | + 1 1 5 |
6 | Металлист | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 21 | +5=2-3 10:9 | - 1 1 3 |
7 | Нива (Тр) | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 21 | +5=2-3 11:9 | + 2 2 3 |
8 | Торпедо (З) | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 19 | +3=3-4 13:13 | + 1 2 1 |
9 | Волынь | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 24:21 | 3 | 18 | +4=1-5 14:13 | + 1 2 1 |
10 | Буковина | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 17:16 | 1 | 18 | +3=1-6 8:11 | - 3 3 9 |
11 | Металлург (З) | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 18 | +3=2-5 11:14 | - 2 3 2 |
12 | Заря (Л) | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | 17 | +3=4-3 12:13 | = 1 3 1 |
13 | Карпаты | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | 16 | +4=2-4 11:9 | + 2 3 2 |
14 | Кремень | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 16 | +2=4-4 13:18 | - 2 4 2 |
15 | Нива (Вн) | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | 14 | +4=3-3 14:14 | + 2 4 2 |
16 | Нефтяник (А) | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | 13 | +2=1-7 8:21 | - 1 1 5 |
17 | Прикарпатье | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9:18 | -9 | 12 | +2=2-6 8:12 | - 1 2 1 |
18 | СК Николаев | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | 10 | +1=2-7 7:20 | - 1 5 1 |
19 | Темп (Ш) | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9:34 | -25 | 8 | +1=1-8 5:22 | - 1 9 1 |
20 | СК Одесса | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 15:32 | -17 | 7 | +3=0-7 12:18 | + 1 1 11 |
О турнире
|
|
|
Игры
Последние игры |