1 Подгруппа |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | Торпедо (М) | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 48:20 | 28 | 33 | +8=0-2 32:14 | + 4 4 11 |
2 | Металлист | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 26 | +4=3-3 11:9 | - 1 1 3 |
3 | Локомотив (М) | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 35:23 | 12 | 26 | +6=4-0 21:7 | = 2 10 2 |
4 | Динамо (Тб) | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36:22 | 14 | 25 | +6=3-1 23:11 | + 2 2 3 |
5 | СКА (Р/Д) | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 39:22 | 17 | 22 | +5=2-3 21:11 | - 2 3 2 |
6 | Шахтер (Д) | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | 19 | +5=1-4 15:10 | + 1 1 7 |
7 | Нефтчи | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | 16 | +0=4-6 9:25 | - 1 11 1 |
8 | Факел | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | 15 | +4=1-5 18:20 | - 1 1 2 |
9 | Адмиралтеец | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | 15 | +1=4-5 12:20 | = 2 2 5 |
10 | Даугава (Р) | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 21:41 | -20 | 12 | +1=3-6 11:27 | - 2 4 2 |
11 | Жальгирис (В) | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18:46 | -28 | 11 | +2=1-7 9:28 | + 1 1 8 |
2 Подгруппа |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | ЦСКА (М) | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 55:28 | 27 | 29 | +7=1-2 31:12 | - 1 1 4 |
2 | Динамо (К) | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 41:19 | 22 | 29 | +5=4-1 19:10 | + 2 3 2 |
3 | Спартак (М) | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 38:21 | 17 | 25 | +5=2-3 19:12 | + 1 2 1 |
4 | Пахтакор | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30:33 | -3 | 23 | +4=2-4 10:14 | - 1 1 3 |
5 | Арарат | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 27:26 | 1 | 23 | +6=2-2 11:8 | + 2 3 2 |
6 | Динамо (М) | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 33:29 | 4 | 21 | +4=3-3 18:14 | - 1 1 5 |
7 | Кайрат | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:32 | -9 | 17 | +3=2-5 11:14 | - 3 3 7 |
8 | Зенит | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | 17 | +3=2-5 11:16 | + 1 1 7 |
9 | Зимбру | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30:36 | -6 | 16 | +3=2-5 10:17 | - 1 1 6 |
10 | Динамо (Мн) | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 | 13 | +2=4-4 7:13 | + 1 1 6 |
11 | Калев | 20 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 14:43 | -29 | 7 | +0=3-7 5:21 | - 1 20 1 |
За 1-10 места |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | Динамо (К) | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:9 | 8 | 16 | +6=4-0 17:9 | + 1 10 1 |
2 | Спартак (М) | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:13 | 6 | 15 | +6=3-1 19:13 | = 2 2 4 |
3 | Локомотив (М) | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 23:19 | 4 | 12 | +4=4-2 23:19 | = 1 1 3 |
4 | Арарат | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 9 | +3=3-4 13:15 | - 1 3 1 |
5 | ЦСКА (М) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 9 | +3=3-4 6:15 | - 1 1 2 |
6 | Торпедо (М) | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 8 | +3=2-5 20:15 | + 1 1 2 |
7 | Динамо (Тб) | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:11 | 3 | 8 | +3=2-5 14:11 | = 1 1 2 |
8 | СКА (Р/Д) | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 8 | +2=4-4 15:14 | + 1 4 1 |
9 | Металлист | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | +2=4-4 8:10 | + 1 5 1 |
10 | Пахтакор | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | 7 | +2=3-5 14:28 | = 1 1 2 |
За 11-22 места |
N | Команда | И | B | Н | П | Мячи | Разн | О | Посл 10 | Серия |
1 | Динамо (М) | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 20 | +8=1-1 22:9 | + 1 1 6 |
2 | Адмиралтеец | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 16 | +6=2-2 21:13 | + 3 3 6 |
3 | Факел | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:7 | 8 | 15 | +5=2-3 11:6 | - 1 1 3 |
4 | Зенит | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | 8 | 15 | +4=3-3 22:17 | - 1 1 6 |
5 | Шахтер (Д) | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 15 | +5=4-1 23:13 | + 2 4 2 |
6 | Зимбру | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 14 | +6=1-3 12:11 | + 1 1 7 |
7 | Кайрат | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 11 | +3=3-4 6:13 | = 1 2 1 |
8 | Динамо (Мн) | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 11 | +3=3-4 11:12 | - 1 1 2 |
9 | Нефтчи | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 11 | +2=4-4 12:16 | - 2 2 3 |
10 | Жальгирис (В) | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15:18 | -3 | 8 | +4=0-6 14:14 | + 1 1 12 |
11 | Даугава (Р) | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | 5 | +2=1-7 8:18 | = 1 1 4 |
12 | Калев | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | 3 | +0=1-9 10:28 | - 8 10 8 |
Итоговые показатели |
О турнире
Лучший бомбардир -Геннадий Гусаров ('Торпедо') - 22 мяча.
|
|
|
Игры
Последние игры |